Digital World

Bateria g-power acer aspire 5920/5520 6c g1a

U$S 49.00 IVA inc.
HASTA 12 CUOTAS DE U$S 4.08

Disponibilidad: 3 disponibles

SKU 306 Categorías ,

Tipo de batería

Li-ion

Voltaje

11.4V

Celdas

4400mAh

Capacidad

6

Color

Negro

Marca

Dell

Condición

Nuevo

Garantía

1 año

Part Number:

  • AS07B31, AS07B32, AS07B41, AS07B42
    AS07B51, AS07B52, AS07B71, AS07B72
    AS07BX1, AS07BX2, LC.BTP00.007, LC.BTP00.008
    3UR18650Y-2-CPL-ICL50, 934T2180F
    BT.00603.033, BT.00604.018, BT.00605.015
    BT.00607.010, BT.00803.024, BT.00804.020
    BT.00804.024, BT.00805.011, BT.00807.014
    BTP-AS5520G
    ICK70, ICL50, ICW50, ICY70, JDW50
    MS2221, ZD1, LC.BTP00.007

Compatible con:

  • Aspire 5220 Series
    Aspire 5220
    Aspire 5220G
    Acer Aspire 5310 Series
    Aspire 5310
    Aspire 5310G
    Aspire 5315
    Aspire 5315G

    Acer Aspire 5320 Series
    Aspire 5320
    Aspire 5320G

    Acer Aspire 5520 Series
    Aspire 5520
    Aspire 5520G,
    Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
    Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
    Aspire 5520-5A2G16

    ACER Aspire 5710 Series
    Aspire 5710
    Aspire 5710G

    ACER Aspire 5720 Series
    Aspire 5720
    Aspire 5720G

    ACER Aspire 5720Z Series
    Aspire 5720Z
    Aspire 5720ZG

    Acer Aspire 5910 Series
    Aspire 5910
    Aspire 5910G

    Acer Aspire 5920 Series
    Aspire 5920
    Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi
    Aspire 5920-302G12Mi
    Aspire 5920-302G16MN
    Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi
    Aspire 5920-6582
    Aspire 5920-6661
    Aspire 5920G,
    Aspire 5920-6661,
    Aspire 5920-6582,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25,
    Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
    Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
    Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
    Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-102G16,
    Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
    Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
    Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
    Aspire 5920-302G16MN

    Acer Aspire 6920 Series
    Aspire 6920-6422,
    Aspire 6920-6428,
    Aspire 6920-6610,
    Aspire 6920-6621,
    Aspire 6920-6731,
    Aspire 6920-6864
    Aspire 6920G
    Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
    Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
    Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
    Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn

    Acer Aspire 7320 series
    Aspire 7320
    Aspire 7320G

    Acer Aspire 7520 series
    Aspire 7520
    Aspire 7520-5115,
    Aspire 7520-5618,
    Aspire 7520-5823,
    Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi
    Aspire 7520G
    Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
    Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi

    Acer Aspire 7520Z series
    Aspire 7520Z
    Aspire 7520ZG

    Acer Aspire 7720 Series
    Aspire 7720
    Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi
    Aspire 7720G
    Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
    Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
    Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
    Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
    Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn

    Acer Aspire 7720Z Series
    Aspire 7720Z
    Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720ZG
    Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi

    Acer Aspire 8920 Series
    Aspire 8920
    Aspire 8920-6030,
    Aspire 8920-6048,
    Aspire 8920-6671
    Aspire 8920G
    Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn

Otros productos que te pueden interesar